FULL SCHEDULE
PROGRAMS AT A GLANCE

TICKET/PASS INFO

CATALOGUE
PRINTED PROGRAM
FILMS A-Z
FILMS BY COUNTRY

DOWNLOADS

 

SL: Spoken Language / NL: No language / Sub: Subtitles

51 Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
365 UK (NL) International Program #5
1000 Plateaus (2004 -2014) Canada (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
18 Minutes USA (NL) Panorama #1: International
5 Metres 80 France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
5 Neat Guys Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
7 Tonnes 3 France (NL) Kids Program
A Hedgehog's Visit Germany (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
A Quoi Ca Sert L'Amour - Edith Piaf France (Sung in French) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
A Wolf In The Tree China (NL) International Program #2
Abandon Bob Hope All Ye Who Enter Here Canada (Sub) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Abdullah Germany (Sub) Best Of The Next #3: International
Absent Minded Italy (NL) International Program #3
Ain't Misbehavin' USA (NL) Chris Sullivan Shorts Collection
Alcubic Belgium (NL) Installation Animation Program #3
Allergy To Originality USA (SL) International Program #3
Alone Portugal (NL) Panorama #1: International
Along The Way Switzerland (NL) International Program #1
Alter Poland (NL) International Program #5
An Errand South Korea (NL) Late Night Macabre
Animadores Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Animal France (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
Animation Lockdown 2013 Trailer Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Animation School Dropout USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Apodemy UK (NL) Panorama #1: International
Ascension France (NL) International Program #3
At The Opera Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Au Premier Dimanche d'Aout France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
AYAP Trailer Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Barbecube USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Barcode III.0 Holland (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Baths Poland (NL) International Program #4
Batz France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Bear Story Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Bendito Machine IV Spain (NL) International Program #2
Betty's Blues Belgium (SL) International Program #2
Big Hands Oh Big Hands, Let It Be Bigger And Bigger China (Sub) International Program #2
Bird Shit USA (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Birdcalls Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Bittersweet Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Bla Croatia (NL) Panorama #2: International
Black Rectangle USA (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Blackout Canada (SL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Bless You Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Bless You Canada (NL) Late Night Bizarre
Blind Taiwan (Sub) Best Of The Next #2: International
Byul Ju Bu South Korea (NL) Late Night Macabre
Cafe Allonge France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Cafeka Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Carl Hungary (NL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Cat Waco USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Cells Happen UK (NL) Installation Animation Program #3
C'est La Vie The Chris J. Melnychuk Story Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Chile Imaginario Chile (Sub) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Choir Tour Latvia (NL) International Program #1
Chopper Holland (NL) International Program #1
Claire Canada (SL) Kids Program
Clinic France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Clink Iran (NL) Panorama #1: International
Cobwebs Holland (Sub) International Program #4
Coffee Nerves New York USA (NL) Panorama #2: International
Collectors Switzerland (NL) International Program #3
Condom Australia/UK (SL) Australian Showcase
Consuming Spirits USA (SL) Feature: Chris Sullivan
Contrast Germany (NL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Correcting Colours Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Cowpokes Livin' On The Edge USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Crave Stone Australia (SL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Crochet Noir Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Cubed Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Cute Midwestern Family Moments (Oareos And Melk) USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Dancing Graffiti Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Darling Poland (Sub) International Program #3
De Terre Et d’Encre Switzerland (Sub) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
Dead UK (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Deezer France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Descent Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Dip N' Dance France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Dji. Death Fails Moldova (NL) Panorama #3: International
Do Penguins Fly France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Doctor Lollipop USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Dog Drawn It Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Don't Be Curly Czech Republic (SL) Kids Program
Don't Sit Under The Poo Tree New Zealand (Singing) Kids Program
Dream Walk USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Dreamless Spain (SL) Panorama #2: International
Duckhammer And Beavkid Gets Buckets USA (SL) Panorama #1: International
Dukes Of Broxstonia: Mojo Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Dumb Day USA (NL) Panorama #1: International
Eager USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Echo Germany (NL) International Program #2
Ed Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Electric Soul Finland (NL) Panorama #1: International
Embers France (Sub) International Program #6
Eternal Friend Japan (NL) Late Night Bizarre
Euclidrive Japan (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Ex Animo Poland (NL) International Program #3
Exit Malaysia (NL) Panorama #3: International
Ex-Machina Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Fallt USA (SL) Panorama #1: International
Fellows In The Woods France (SL) Panorama #1: International
Feral UK (NL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Fingers Tale Turkey (NL) Panorama #1: International
Flamingo Venezuela (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Flesh / Viande Colombia (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Fly ME To The Moon Hungary (Sub) International Program #4
Flying Higher Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Folk Tunes Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
For All Things Possible Canada (Singing) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Force Fed Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Formal Dress China (NL) Panorama #2: International
Four Italy (SL) Kids Program
Fragile Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Freckles Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Freitag X - Mas Movies Switzerland (NL) International Program #5
Fresh Guacamole USA (NL) Kids Program
From Here To Immortality Switzerland (SL) Panorama #2: International
Granny Georgia (NL) Panorama #3: International
Greycon4 Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Halma France (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
Heaven's Vanguard Hungary (SL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
Hidden Talent Croatia (NL) Kids Program
High Wool Germany (NL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
History Of Pets Holland (SL) International Program #4
Hollow Land Denmark (NL) International Program #5
Holy Crap / Macados Me Mordam Brazil (Sub) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Home Australia (SL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Hotzanak, For Your Own Safety Spain (Sub) International Program #6
Hum UK (NL) Installation Animation Program #3
Hyperquench Canada (SL) Panorama #2: International
I Don't Understand Your Website South Africa (NL) Late Night Bizarre
I Hate You Red Light Colombia (Sp) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
I Love You So Hard UK (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Imago France (NL) Sacrebleu Showcase
Immersed Chile (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Imperial Provisor Frombald UK (SL) International Program #5
Impostor France (NL) International Program #3
In Ogre My Head Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
In The Air Is Christopher Gray UK (SL) International Program #1
Incredulous Voice Portugal (SL) Late Night Macabre
Industry Croatia (NL) International Program #6
Initium France (SL) Best Of The Next #3: International
Inner Demons Australia (NL) Panorama #4: Australian
Interior UK (NL) Installation Animation Program #1
Interview  Denmark (SL) International Program #5
Into Spring Holland (NL) Panorama #1: International
IOA Switzerland (Sub) Best Of The Next #3: International
Iron Hans USA (SL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Jack And The Lemon Tree Czech Republic (SL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Jazz Bound Australia (NL) Panorama #4: Australian
Jazz That Nobody Asked For Denmark (NL) International Program #2
Jean-Francois France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Jorka Holland (SL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
Jose's Story Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
Joueur De Citernes France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Journey Into The House Of Knowledge Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Just Keep Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Karma Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Keep Walking, Coward USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #4
Ketsujiru Juke Japan (Sub) Late Night Bizarre
Knock Knock USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Knots Switzerland (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
Kookaburra Australia (NL) Panorama #4: Australian
Koukou Japan (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Kreb Canada (NL) Late Night Macabre
Kwa Fu Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
La Bete France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
La Bete France (NL) Late Night Macabre
La Loup Blanc France (Sub) Sacrebleu Showcase
La Ravaudeuse France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Land Japan (NL) International Program #2
Land Japan (NL) Kids Program
Landscape With The Fall Of Icarus USA (SL) Chris Sullivan Shorts Collection
Le Balayeur France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Le Tour Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Leaving France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Leviathan Ages UK (SL) Late Night Macabre
Life Of Fire Thailand (NL) Panorama #3: International
Light Forms Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
L'ile Noire Switzerland (NL) International Program #4
Linear Dreams Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Lines USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #4
Little Freak Holland (SL) Panorama #2: International
Lonely Dogs France (Sub + SL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Looking For A Fight Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Lost Senses Poland (NL) International Program #4
Love The Way You Move: Slightly Left Of Centre Australia (Singing) Australian Showcase
Lovelife? Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Lowdi France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Lucia Chile (Sub) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Maaz France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
Mac And Cheese Holland (NL) Panorama #1: International
Machinalement (v. 32) Canada (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Machine Wash Only Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Madagascar: A Journal Diary France (Sub) Sacrebleu Showcase
Maman France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Marilyn Myller UK (SL) International Program #6
Mass Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Master Of Ceremonies USA (SL) Chris Sullivan Shorts Collection
Me / Them Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Me, Myself Brazil (Singing) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Meet Meat France (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
Melbourne Australia (NL) Panorama #4: Australian
Memento Mori Bolivia (NL) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Mind War Cyprus (NL) Panorama #3: International
Mister Super Juicer USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Mite Germany (NL) Panorama #1: International
Modin Hong Kong (NL) Panorama #3: International
Moi France (NL) Sacrebleu Showcase
Monument Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Moonshine Poland (SL) Late Night Macabre
Mosaic Dance USA (NL) Panorama #2: International
Mouk - Wallabies Rock France (SL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Movements Of The Body - The Gesture Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Mr Fly UK (Sub) Installation Animation Program #4
Mr Lune France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Mr Reaper's Really Bad Morning Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Musical Chairs China (NL) International Program #1
Mute Holland (NL) International Program #3
My Country Australia (SL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
My Little Brother From The Moon France (Sub) Sacrebleu Showcase
My Mom Is An Airplane Russia (SL) Kids Program
My Name Is Leila Nigeria (Sub) Panorama #3: International
Mysterious Swamp Estonia (NL) Panorama #2: International
Na Ni Nu Ne No No Japan (Sub) International Program #2
Neat Meat USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Neptune Olympique France (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
New Home Ethiopia/USA (NL) Panorama #3: International
Non Euclidean Geometry Lithuania (NL) International Program #4
Norman Belgium (NL) International Program #1
Nude Defending A Staircase Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Numb Germany (Singing) Installation Animation Program #3
OA France (NL) International Program #6
Old Folks Tales: Nicolas, The Healer's Son Colombia (Sub) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
One Night In Florida USA (SL) International Program #5
Opening Trailer Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Opinions Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Oppo Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Optimism Bias Australia Animation 104: Andrew Knight - Machinimating
Ordinary Day Serbia (NL) Panorama #3: International
Orlando's Book Belgium (NL) International Program #5
Oscillate USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #1
Padre Argentina (Sub) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Page 22 Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Palmipedarium France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Parasit Austria (NL) Installation Animation Program #2
Parcel Australia (SL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Parking Lot Spain (NL) International Program #2
Passages Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Passer Passer USA (NL) International Program #4
Pasteurized Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
Patch Germany (NL) International Program #3
Pencil Test China (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Peter And The Space Between Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Pinchaque, The Colombian Tapir Colombia (Sp) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Ping-Pong Poland (NL) Best Of The Next #1: International
Placement Of The Grain Canada (NL) Late Night Macabre
Planetes Apres Planetes France (Sub) Best Of The Next #3: International
Please, Call Back Later Belarus (NL) Panorama #3: International
Plug And Play Switzerland (Sub) International Program #1
Pop Psychology - Messages From Synapse 27 Australia (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Portlandia: "Zero Rats" USA (SL) International Program #4
Position Vacant Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Prism USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #3
Professor Kliq Wire And Flashing Lights France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Prometheus Shrugged USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Prune Canada (NL) Installation Animation Program #1
Rabbitland Serbia (NL) Late Night Bizarre
Raw Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Raw Data USA (NL) International Program #6
Recycled China (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Red Hot Drops Canada (Singing) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Reflection France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
Resistant Soul Italy (Sub) International Program #2
Revolution UK (NL) Kids Program
Rocket Dog Australia/USA (SL) Australian Showcase
Runtime Error Portugal (NL) Installation Animation Program #1
Sabrina Schmid Retrospective UK Workshop: Outside the Box
Salmon Deadly Sins USA (NL) Installation Animation Program #1
Sausage Australia/UK (NL) Australian Showcase
Scintillant Dans L'Ombre France (Sub) Best Of The Next #1: International
Scramble UK (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
Scraplings Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Scratch My Shorts Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Sea Of Letters France (NL) International Program #4
Second Chance Australia (SL) Australian Showcase
Serious And Bert Switzerland (NL) Kids Program
Sewing Machine Australia (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Sewing Woman South Korea (NL) Late Night Macabre
Shaker UK (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
Shape Poland (NL) Kids Program
Shave It Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Si Lunchai Singapore/Germany Animation 101: Hannes Rall
Sima's Third Hand Serbia (NL) Panorama #3: International
Sleepy Australia (Song) Panorama #4: Australian
Slope / Pendiente Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Snail Trail Germany (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Sniffles USA (NL) Kids Program
Snow - Wonderfeel Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Sock Skewer Street 8 Finland (SL) International Program #5
Some Other Cat USA (Singing) International Program #3
Somewhere UK (NL) International Program #3
Sonata France (NL) International Program #1
Sonnet Of Light, Shadow And Illusion China (NL) Installation Animation Program #4
Soup Of The Day Canada (Song) International Program #5
Spatulahead UK (SL) Panorama #2: International
Spellbreaker Holland (NL) International Program #1
Spider And Flies Poland (NL) Panorama #2: International
Spotted France (SL) Best Of The Next #2: International
Spring And Her Shadow Taiwan (Sub) Best Of The Next #2: International
Squats Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
Stampede Eats Me Up Inside Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Start Game Australia (SL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Sticky Australia BLEND Symposium #2: Two Films, Two Visions
Still South Korea (NL) Panorama #1: International
Still Life Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
Still More Changes France (SL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Stoplight / Semaforo Colombia (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
Strange Fruit Isreal (NL) International Program #6
Strange Wonderful USA (NL) International Program #2
Substance Holland (NL) Panorama #2: International
Suddenly Last Summer Finland (SL) Installation Animation Program #3
Sumi Dreams USA (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Surface Tension Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Swallowing A Single-Engine Airplane Brazil (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Synesthesia USA (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Taxi China (NL) Installation Animation Program #4
Teagan Australia/UK (SL) Australian Showcase
Tears Of Inge Canada (NL) Panorama #2: International
Termonster Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
The Beholder USA (SL) Chris Sullivan Shorts Collection
The Blue Room France (Sub) Sacrebleu Showcase
The Butterfly Effect UK (NL) Panorama #2: International
The Caketrope Of Burton's Team France (NL) Kids Program
The Chant France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
The Collector Brazil (NL) Late Night Bizarre
The Conversation Australia (Sub) Panorama #4: Australian
The Crab's Revolution France (Sub) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
The Crumpets France (SL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
The Day I Killed My Best Friend Spain (NL) International Program #1
The Death Of Place Australia Animation 103: Dirk de Bruyn
The Dewberry Empire UK (SL) International Program #5
The Duck Australia (SL) Australian Showcase
The Dukes Of Broxstonia: Undies Australia (NL) Late Night Bizarre
The Dummy Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
The Elephant’s Garden Australia (NL) Australian Showcase
The End France (NL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
The End Of Pinky Canada (SL) International Program #5
The Explorasaurs Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
The Frying Pan Dutchman Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
The Gallant Captain Australia (SL) Australian Showcase
The Gallant Captain Australia (SL) Kids Program
The Gate UK (SL) Late Night Macabre
The Gift Chile (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
The House UK (SL) International Program #1
The House With No Doors UK (NL) Panorama #1: International
The Key UK (SL) International Program #5
The Labyrinth Belgium (NL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
The Lamb Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
The Life And Death Of Wiggly Chew Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
The Little Cuddle UK (SL) Kids Program
The Maggot Feeder Estonia (Sub) Late Night Macabre
The Mail / La Poste Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
The Man Is The Only Bird That Carries His Own Cage France (NL) Sacrebleu Showcase
The Man Who Saw A Boat Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
The Me Bird / O Passaro Eu Brazil (NL) South American Showcase #1: Style Guide
The Mist Is Coming In Belgium (SL) Best Of The Next #1: International
The Monstrosity Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
The N Station Taiwan (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
The Ogre Brazil (Sub) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection
The Orbit Of Minor Satellites (Feature Preview) USA (SL) Chris Sullivan Shorts Collection
The Origin Of A Myth: Alien Abduction USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
The Penalty Cuba (Sub) Panorama #3: International
The Penguin Germany (NL) Late Night Bizarre
The Sine Wave UK (SL) International Program #4
The Skeleton Woman France (Sub) 3 Days In Paris: Historical
The Skin Factory Australia (NL) Panorama #4: Australian
The Smortlybacks Switzerland (NL) Kids Program
The Souvenirs France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: New #1
The Stop Taiwan (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
The Stressful Adventures of Boxhead And Roundhead USA (SL) Feature: Elliot Cowan
The Tale Of The Steamin' Green Log Canada (SL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
The Wanderer Of St Marcel France (NL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Through You Holland (NL) BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
Tion UK (SL) Panorama #2: International
To This Day Canada (SL) International Program #1
To Thy Heart Poland (NL) International Program #6
Torturing Germany (Sub) Panorama #1: International
Touch A Walrus Canada (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Tracker Australia (NL) Best Of The Next #4: Australian
Trampoline Holland (NL) Kids Program
Trams - A Documentary Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
Triptyque Canada (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Troubleshooting USA (NL) Panorama #1: International
Trusts And Estates USA (SL) Late Night Bizarre
Twins In Bakery Japan (NL) Kids Program
Two Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Two Weeks-Two Minutes Canada (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Twosday Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Retrospective
Undead Forever: Happy Death-Day Steve Australia (SL) Panorama #4: Australian
Underneath The Refuge Israel (NL) Best Of The Next #2: International
Untitled Australia BLEND Symposium #3: BLEND Films
Uto Germany (NL) International Program #4
Via Curiel 8 France (NL) Sacrebleu Showcase
Virtuos Virtuell Germany (NL) International Program #7: Abstract Showcase
Wackatdooo Canada (NL) International Program #4
Walk For Walk Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Walking Grainy France (SL) 3 Days In Paris: NEW #2
Wandering Canada (NL) International Program #4
Warsaw, January 2011 New Zealand BLEND Symposium #2: Two Films, Two Visions
Webomalogy Japan (NL) Installation Animation Program #4
Wee Willie Winkie Japan (NL) International Program #2
When The Water Is Sick, The World Is Sick Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Where Dogs Die France (NL) Sacrebleu Showcase
White Gold Israel (NL) Best Of The Next #3: International
Wildebeest UK (NL) International Program #5
Wind Of Share France (SL) International Program #6
Wind Up Memories / Maquinas De Anoranzas Colombia (Sub) South American Showcase #2: Stories, Myths And Music
Winter And Lizard Italy (Sub) International Program #4
Women's Letters France (Sub) International Program #3
Wounded Man South Korea (Sub) Best Of The Next #1: International
XYZtopia Estonia (NL) International Program #6
YAP 2010 Trailer Canada (NL) QAS 30th Anniversary: Impact
Young: The Paper Kites Australia (Song) Installation Animation Program #1
Zooz Argentina (NL) South American Showcase #3: Indie Collection

 

 

 
       
 
 


   
       

All content copyright © MIAF14